600 E Oceanfront #3 B
Newport Beach, CA 92661
$ 2,300,000
Price
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,320 Sq. Ft.
$1,742 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Lori Koppel (DRE# 01262306) at Coldwell Banker Realty (949-248-0001).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
RARE OCEANFRONT Three bed two Bath Panoramic Ocean and Pier View ! Great location!! This penthouse Condo is located directly on the Boardwalk directly in front of the sand and the sparkling blue ocean !!. Short walk to the.Catalina Ferry and the Funzone and all the most fabulous eateries. Bike , walk, stand up paddle board, swim or just bask in the sun and watch the beautiful sunsets from this iconic Peninsula location. Elevator building . Only 24 units in this rare condo building located right on the Oceanfront . Two parking spaces below in the gated community garage. SOLD IN PROCESS !!!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now